Maandag
18.00 -18.45Selectie J dorpChantal
18.45 – 19.00Spitzen beginnersChantal
19.00 – 19.45Pre Vo J dorpChantal
19.45 – 20.00Spitzen Half gevorderdChantal
20.00 -21.00Klassiek gev. J dorp (incl. spitzen)Chantal
16.15 – 16.45Kleuterballet SchagenCathy
16.45 – 17.30Klassiek ballet 2 Schagen Ma. en J dorp Di.Cathy
18.00 – 18.45Modern kids SchagenElise
18.45 – 19.30Modern 1 SchagenElise
19.30 – 20.15Modern 3 SchagenElise
20.15 – 21.00Dance hall 2 SchagenElise
Dinsdag
10.00 – 11.00Barre WorkoutElise
16.30 – 17.00Kleuterballet J dorpCathy
16.30 – 17.15D.O.D.Bo
17.30 – 18.1512 O’ClockBo
16.15 – 17.00Klassiek 2 J dorp Di en Schagen Di.Ingrid
17.00 – 17.45Klassiek 3 J dorp Di en Schagen Di.Ingrid
17.45 – 18.00Spitzen beginnersIngrid
18.30 – 19.15Klassiek 4 SchagenChantal
19.15- 19.30Spitzen half gevorderdChantal
19.30 – 20.30Klassiek gev. Schagen (incl. spitzen)Chantal
Woensdag
16.00 – 16.45 Jazz/show musical dance 1 J dorpElise
16.45 – 17.30Esg JuniorsElise
17.30 – 18.15Jazz/show musical dance 2 J dorpElise
18.15 – 19.00ESGElise
19.00- 19.45Jazz/modern jazz 3 J dorpElise
16.00 – 16.45 Jazz/Show musical dance 1 SchagenBritt
16.45 – 17.30Modern jazz 2 SchagenBritt
18.00 – 18.45Modern 2 SchagenMilika
18.45 – 19.30Dance hall 1 SchagenMilika
Donderdag
17.00 – 17.45Modern kids ObdamCathy
16.00 – 16.45Modern kids en 1 JdorpElise
16.45 – 17.30Modern 2 J dorp en ObdamElise
17.30 – 17.45Dance hall 1 en 2 J dorpElise
17.45 – 18.30Modern 3 J dorpElise
16.00 – 16.45Theater Musical Michelle
17.00 – 17.45Hiphop 2 SchagenRomy
17.45 – 18.30Hiphop 3 SchagenRomy
18.30 – 19.15Groove ‘n GlammRomy of Lotte
19.15 – 20.00Hiphop 4 SchagenRomy
Vrijdag
16.00 – 16.45Hiphop 1 JdorpBo
16.45 – 17.30Hiphop 2 J dorpBo
17.30 – 18.15Hiphop 3 J dorpBo
17.00 – 17.45Selectie SchagenChantal
17. 45- 18.30Pre Vo SchagenChantal
18.30 – 18.45Spitzen half gevorderdChantal
18.45 – 19.30Tap KidsQuendell
19.45 – 20.30Tap volwassenQuendell
15.00 – 15.30Kleuterdans Obd vrijdagElise
15.30 – 16.15 Dance mix 1Elise
16.15 – 17.00Dance mix 2Elise
17.00 – 17.45Dance mix 3Elise
17.45 – 18.30Dance Hall ObdElise
Zaterdag
9.30 – 10.00Peuterdans Schagen ZaLotte
10. 00 – 10.30Kleuterdans Schagen ZaLotte
10.30 – 11.00Dance mix 1 Schagen ZaLotte
11.00 – 11.45Hiphop 1 SchagenLotte
9.30 – 10.00Peuter en kleuterdans Obd ZaElise
10.00 – 10.30Dance mix 1 Obd ZaElise
10.30 -11.15ESG mini’sElise