Julianadorp Lokatie MFC

Maandag
17.30 – 18.15SelectieChantal
18.15 – 19.15Pre VooropleidingChantal
19.15 – 20.15Klassiek gevorderdChantal
Dinsdag
16.30 – 17.15KleuterballetCathy
17.15 – 18.00Klassiek 2Cathy
18.00 – 19.00Klassiek 3Cathy
Woensdag
16.00 – 16.45Jazz/Show Musical dance 1Elise
16.45 – 17.45Esg JuniorsElise
17.45 – 18.30Jazz/Show Musical dance 2Elise
18.30 – 19.30ESGElise
19.30 – 20.15Jazz/Modern jazz 3Elise
Donderdag
16.00 – 16.45Modern kids en Modern 1Elise
16.45 – 17.30Modern 2Elise
17.30 – 18.15Dance Hall 1Elise
18.15 – 19.00Modern 3Elise
19.00 – 19.45Dance hall 2Elise
Vrijdag
16.00 – 16.45 Hiphop 1Bo
16.45 – 17.30Hiphop 2Bo
17.30 – 18.15Hiphop 3Bo

Schagen Lokatie Zijperweg

Maandag
15.45- 16.30 KleuterballetCathy
16.30 – 17.15Klassiek 2Cathy
17.15 – 18.00Modern kidsElise
18.00 – 18.45Modern 1Elise
18.45 – 19.30Modern 3Elise
19.30 – 20.15Dance hall 1Elise
Dinsdag
10.00 – 11.00Barre WorkoutElise
15.30 – 16.15Klassiek 2Ingrid
16.15 – 17.00Klassiek 3Ingrid
17.00 – 18.00D.O.D.Bo
18.00 – 19.0012 O’ ClockBo
19.00- 19.45Klassiek 4Chantal/Annemarie
19.45-20.45Klassiek gevorderd en ChandanzzChantal/Annemarie
Woensdag
16.00 – 16.45Jazz/Show Musical Dance 1Britt
16.45 – 17.30Jazz/Show Musical Dance 2Britt
18.00 – 18.45 Modern 2Milika
18.45 – 19.30Dance Hall 2Milika
19.30 – 20.30 Dance Mix (online)Monique
Donderdag
15.30 – 16.15Theater 1 (om de week)Michelle
16.15 – 17.00 Theater 2 (om de week)Michelle
16.00 – 17.00Theater 1 en 2 (om de week)Michelle
17.00 – 17.45Hiphop 2Romy
17.45 – 18.30Hiphop 3Romy
18.30 – 19.30Groove ‘n GlammRomy of Lotte
19.30 – 20.15Hiphop 4Romy
Vrijdag
17.00 – 17.45SelectieChantal
17.45 – 18.45Pre VooropleidingChantal
19.00 – 19.45Tap Kids (op zoom)Quendell
19.45- 20.30Tapdance op zoom)Quendell
Zaterdag
9.30 – 10.15PeuterdansLotte
10.15 – 11.00KleuterdansLotte
11.00 – 11.45Dance Mix 1Lotte
11.45 – 12.30Hiphop 1Lotte

Obdam Lokatie basisschool de Caegh

Donderdag
16.30 – 17.15Modern kidsCathy
17.15 – 18.00Modern 2Cathy
Vrijdag
14.45 – 15.30KleuterdansElise
15.30 – 16.15Dance Mix 1Elise
16.15 – 17.00Dance Mix 2Elise
17.00 – 17.45Dance Mix 3Elise
17.45 – 18.30 Dance HallElise
Zaterdag
9.30 – 10.15Peuter en KleuterdansElise
10.15 – 11.00Dance Mix 1Elise
11.00 – 12.00Esg Mini’sElise